OmniVerse BBS
Playomniversebbs.com:3237
94 online · live

MajorMUD player rankings

#PlayerClassGangXP
1LouClericbang gang7893344755
2DupreePaladinVirtuous5826989945
3SentriClericVirtuous4384045716
4ShaminoRangerVirtuous4199707432
5DixieBardbang gang4102081445
6OofPaladinPunch The Monkey3446671481
7DakkonMysticStayWeird3152897691
8CricketClericStayWeird3039299047
9PugilistMysticDark Ritual2863333803
10PoundyClericDark Ritual2845483825
11EekBardPunch The Monkey2711277031
12RoadkillMageDark Ritual2669002084
13DartMageStayWeird2656698636
14MalicePriestDark Ritual2615159606
15LockedWarlockDGPI Expats2478046477
16UghDruidPunch The Monkey2435479778
17ClydeDruidDark Ritual2425575374
18IcePriestDGPI Expats2405867684
19ZZuugPaladinDGPI Expats2118579816
20LlamaKingMysticDGPI Expats2093524437
21LennethPaladinbang gang2069381651
22HagbardNinjaDark Ritual2047592560
23GabeRanger—2027752674
24AlpacaManWitchunterDGPI Expats1820432490
25BiggWarriorThe Little Rascals1754520158
26GryndakWarriorSilicon Spirits1605613604
27AytheosMissionaryMUDBrain1592262105
28AthelstanClericKingdom of Ends1494595508
29ZeldaWarriorbang gang1434933601
30SerasPriestHellsing1347245518
31FlokiBardKingdom of Ends1339958371
32TankerWarriorChain Gang1257764657
33GarshomGypsyDark Ritual1147985100
34CamelDudeMageDGPI Expats1007703603
35DezerbPaladinChain Gang982540570
36KethrianWitchunterMeeMaws Panties840222660
37VayaPaladinKingdom of Ends788049243
38PlinyDruidKingdom of Ends633723924
39BangMageKingdom of Ends631663557
40LjayWitchunter—466021080
41KhaymanWarriorMorag Tong441102969
42WictinceiNinjaMorag Tong435379432
43GimliWarrior—422802598
44HardalarPriestMorag Tong422178696
45DariusWarrior—410905418
46TaricPaladin—409104025
47RagnarWitchunterKingdom of Ends378576454
48BlackWolfRangerNo Limit Soldier365095713
49BodhiRangerNo Limit Soldier362612970
50TamerzMysticCrab People321707565
51EmrysMageNo Limit Soldier309004538
52SilentzRangerDGPI Expats291092352
53NitoNinja—283376484
54CapraPaladin—278490411
55BigBabyPaladinCrab People273501471
56ChipsyThief—272514345
57BeeferClericMeeMaws Panties246914960
58SchlongRangerMeeMaws Panties240700532
59ChopsyWarrior—233966842
60ChupsyPriest—225351659
61RuckusBardDGPI Expats216109780
62KromDruidThe Little Rascals206260279
63AccurateMystic—176693164
64FanaticalWitchunter—166546249
65ElerianPaladinMachina163594638
66JarlaxlePriest—139614240
67ShisenshiWitchunterThe ShisenGumi133997912
68MelodicBard—119304527
69LaezelWarriorMorag Tong114293859
70MaiqNinjaMorag Tong114105153
71FudMageChain Gang112978611
72ChronoWitchunter—102305247
73DurinClericMorag Tong79212166
74RianPriestMachina62383136
75CollBardMachina54859970
76SquireMystic—45346486
77KingPriest—44505356
78DraudPaladin—37851784
79MagusWarlock—36347933
80HueMystic—28908254
81MurmurClericDGPI Expats26393387
82ClamCleric—25967243
83KensonPaladin—19773336
84EzraPaladinVerboden18418053
85SeathMage—17994283
86PhantomRangerVerboden17343910
87NenubluGypsyJargons17336122
88CjayWitchunter—17331561
89WorbletotMissionaryJargons17108917
90JournetRangerJargons16367203
91MerowRanger—16275212
92MalachiMage—15848244
93NovasMissionary—11935223
94BasilioWarrior—11442380
95LexiaDruidVerboden11068972
96RockWarlockVerboden9769511
97GuvnuhRanger—8686212
98KevlarPaladin—8569568
99JokiWarriorBig Farts7279686
100WompaPaladinBig Farts7268388