OmniVerse BBS
Playomniversebbs.com:3237
94 online · live

MajorMUD player rankings

#PlayerClassGangXP
1LouClericbang gang7622014682
2DupreePaladinVirtuous5306859714
3SentriClericVirtuous4026704517
4DixieBardbang gang3761601473
5ShaminoRangerVirtuous3686646354
6OofPaladinPunch The Monkey3446671481
7DakkonMysticStayWeird2881547656
8CricketClericStayWeird2767373370
9EekBardPunch The Monkey2711277031
10PugilistMysticDark Ritual2670971345
11PoundyClericDark Ritual2669725287
12MalicePriestDark Ritual2457298407
13UghDruidPunch The Monkey2435479778
14RoadkillMageDark Ritual2345479673
15DartMageStayWeird2323340157
16ClydeDruidDark Ritual2121750683
17LennethPaladinbang gang2069381651
18LockedWarlockDGPI Expats2018059927
19IcePriestDGPI Expats2009637885
20HagbardNinjaDark Ritual1869716492
21LlamaKingMysticDGPI Expats1801354622
22ZZuugPaladinDGPI Expats1756028840
23GabeRanger—1682769616
24AlpacaManWitchunterDGPI Expats1624497490
25BiggWarriorThe Little Rascals1574148250
26GryndakWarriorSilicon Spirits1499090565
27AthelstanClericKingdom of Ends1494595508
28ZeldaWarriorbang gang1434933601
29AytheosMissionaryMUDBrain1434063010
30SerasPriestHellsing1347245518
31FlokiBardKingdom of Ends1339958371
32GarshomGypsyDark Ritual1147985100
33TankerWarriorChain Gang1073432864
34DezerbPaladinChain Gang858576688
35CamelDudeMageDGPI Expats845423603
36FudWarriorChain Gang841438702
37KethrianWitchunterMeeMaws Panties810270935
38VayaPaladinKingdom of Ends788049243
39PlinyDruidKingdom of Ends633723924
40BangMageKingdom of Ends631663557
41KhaymanWarriorMorag Tong428092757
42WictinceiNinjaMorag Tong422919096
43GimliWarrior—422802598
44LjayWitchunter—419219830
45DariusWarrior—410905418
46HardalarPriestMorag Tong409741934
47TaricPaladin—409104025
48RagnarWitchunterKingdom of Ends378576454
49BlackWolfRangerNo Limit Soldier325626712
50BodhiRangerNo Limit Soldier323192603
51TamerzMysticCrab People321707565
52SilentzRangerDGPI Expats291092352
53BigBabyPaladinCrab People273501471
54ChipsyThief—272514345
55EmrysMageNo Limit Soldier268155126
56SchlongRangerMeeMaws Panties238299524
57ChopsyWarrior—233966842
58BeeferClericMeeMaws Panties229694249
59ChupsyPriest—225351659
60RuckusBardDGPI Expats216109780
61NitoNinja—178611209
62AccurateMystic—176693164
63CapraPaladin—172666432
64KromDruidThe Little Rascals170057432
65FanaticalWitchunter—166546249
66ElerianPaladinMachina163594638
67JarlaxlePriest—139614240
68ShisenshiWitchunterThe ShisenGumi133997912
69MelodicBard—119304527
70LaezelWarriorMorag Tong114293859
71MaiqNinjaMorag Tong114105153
72ChronoWitchunter—102305247
73DurinClericMorag Tong79212166
74RianPriestMachina62383136
75CollBardMachina54859970
76SquireMystic—45346486
77KingPriest—44505356
78MagusWarlock—36347933
79DraudPaladin—35167154
80MurmurClericDGPI Expats26393387
81CjayWitchunter—17331561
82MerowRanger—15252430
83MalachiMage—14891259
84NenubluGypsyJargons14062213
85WorbletotMissionaryJargons14024562
86EzraPaladinVerboden13714464
87JournetRangerJargons13553798
88PhantomRangerVerboden13198722
89NovasMissionary—11935223
90HueMystic—9550245
91KensonPaladin—9178824
92LexiaDruidVerboden7680642
93JokiWarriorBig Farts7279686
94WompaPaladinBig Farts7268388
95RockWarlockVerboden6724927
96LokiPokiMysticBig Farts6300902
97DarklotusWitchunterWicked Clowns6160400
98PurplehazeClericWicked Clowns5917556
99AzrielMageThe ShisenGumi5057542
100NoxThiefWicked Clowns4622536